SCARISBRICK HALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

SCARISBRICK HALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Scarisbrick Hall Southport Road
L40 9RQ Scarisbrick
Lancashire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SCARISBRICK HALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SCARISBRICK HALL SOUTHPORT ROAD, L40 9RQ, SCARISBRICK, LANCASHIRE
Company Number
05996732
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BROADGATE DEVELOPMENTS NO.2 LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
SCARISBRICK HALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SCARISBRICK HALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Holly House, Southport Road
    L40 9RH  Scarisbrick
  2. Bridgewood Cottage Southport Road
    L40 8HQ  Scarisbrick
  3. 1 Morris Lane
    L39 8SX  Halsall
  4. 114 Renacres Lane, Halsall
    L39 8SF  Ormskirk
  5. SUITE 1 THE BARN HULMES BRIDGE BUSINESS CENTRE NORTH MOOR LANE
    L39 8RF  Halsall
  6. Po Box 730, 17A, High Park Place
    PR8 9LZ  Southport
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies